*Para ver todas as informações da tabela use o dedo indicador e arraste para o lado.
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Mossoró
|
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
62.5 |
2º | Força e Luz
|
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
54.2 |
3º | C.A. Potiguar
|
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
41.7 |
4º | Palmeira
|
10 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
41.7 |
5º | Visão Celeste
|
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
25 |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.10.2017 | 17:00 | Nogueirão | 5 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
1 | 25.10.2017 | 15:00 | Arena das Dunas | 3 | x | 1 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.10.2017 | 15:30 | Nazarenão | 2 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
2 | 29.10.2017 | 15:30 | Nazarenão | 1 | x | 2 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.11.2017 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | 1 | x | 0 | S | B | ||
3 | 05.11.2017 | 17:00 | Nogueirão | 2 | x | 0 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08.11.2017 | 15:00 | Estádio Tenente Luiz Gonzaga | 0 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
4 | 09.11.2017 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | 1 | x | 0 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 12.11.2017 | 15:00 | Estádio Tenente Luiz Gonzaga | 2 | x | 2 | S | B | ||
5 | 13.11.2017 | 15:00 | Arena das Dunas | 5 | x | 1 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15.11.2017 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | 1 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
6 | 16.11.2017 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | 1 | x | 0 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19.11.2017 | 15:00 | Frasqueirão | 0 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
7 | 19.11.2017 | 17:00 | Nogueirão | 2 | x | 0 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22.11.2017 | 15:00 | Frasqueirão | 1 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
8 | 22.11.2017 | 15:00 | Estádio Tenente Luiz Gonzaga | 1 | x | 3 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 26.11.2017 | 17:00 | Nogueirão | 1 | x | 1 | S | B | ||
9 | 27.11.2017 | 15:00 | Frasqueirão | 1 | x | 1 | S | B |
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 05.12.2017 | 15:00 | Frasqueirão | 2 | x | 3 | S | B | ||
10 | 05.12.2017 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | 1 | x | 1 | S | B |