CLASSIFICAÇÃO | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupo A | ||||||||||
1º | Santa Cruz - RN |
21 |
13 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
17 |
12 |
5 |
53.85% |
2º | Palmeira |
20 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
51.28% |
3º | ABC |
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
50.00% |
4º | Potiguar-M-RN |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
43.33% |
5º | Alecrim |
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
33.33% |
6º | América de Natal |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
-10 |
30.00% |
Grupo B | ||||||||||
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
1º | Globo FC |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
25 |
6 |
19 |
70.00% |
2º | Mossoró E.C |
16 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
53.33% |
3º | Atlético Potiguar |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
45.83% |
4º | Visão Celeste EC |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
45.83% |
5º | C.A Potengi |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
26 |
-23 |
0.00% |
Grupo C | ||||||||||
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
1º | Globo FC |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
25 |
6 |
19 |
70.00% |
2º | Santa Cruz - RN |
21 |
13 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
17 |
12 |
5 |
53.85% |
3º | Palmeira |
20 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
51.28% |
4º | Mossoró E.C |
16 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
53.33% |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
01 | 20.06.2015 | 14:30 | Nogueirão | Potiguar-M-RN | 3 | x | 2 | Santa Cruz - RN | S | - |
01 | 20.06.2015 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | Palmeira | 2 | x | 1 | Alecrim | S | - |
01 | 20.06.2015 | 15:30 | JL | América de Natal | 0 | x | 3 | ABC | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
01 | 20.06.2015 | 14:00 | Barretão | Globo FC | 1 | x | 1 | Atlético Potiguar | S | - |
01 | 20.06.2015 | 16:30 | Nogueirão | Mossoró E.C | 3 | x | 0 | C.A Potengi | S | - |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
02 | 26.06.2015 | 15:00 | Iberezão | Santa Cruz - RN | 3 | x | 2 | Palmeira | S | - |
02 | 27.06.2015 | 15:30 | JL | América de Natal | 2 | x | 1 | Potiguar-M-RN | S | - |
02 | 28.06.2015 | 15:00 | Frasqueirão | ABC | 1 | x | 1 | Alecrim | S | - |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
03 | 03.07.2015 | 15:00 | Iberezão | Santa Cruz - RN | 1 | x | 0 | América de Natal | S | - |
03 | 04.07.2015 | 13:00 | JL | Alecrim | 0 | x | 0 | Potiguar-M-RN | S | - |
03 | 04.07.2015 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | Palmeira | 3 | x | 1 | ABC | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
03 | 04.07.2015 | 09:00 | JL | Visão Celeste EC | 1 | x | 3 | Globo FC | S | - |
03 | 04.07.2015 | 15:00 | JL | Atlético Potiguar | 2 | x | 0 | Mossoró E.C | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
02 | 27.06.2015 | 15:00 | Barretão | Globo FC | 7 | x | 0 | Mossoró E.C | S | - |
02 | 08.07.2015 | 15:00 | JL | Visão Celeste EC | 3 | x | 1 | C.A Potengi | S | - |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
04 | 11.07.2015 | 13:00 | JL | Alecrim | 1 | x | 3 | Santa Cruz - RN | S | - |
04 | 11.07.2015 | 15:00 | JL | América de Natal | 1 | x | 4 | Palmeira | S | - |
04 | 11.07.2015 | 15:00 | Nogueirão | Potiguar-M-RN | 0 | x | 0 | ABC | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
04 | 11.07.2015 | 08:00 | JL | Atlético Potiguar | 1 | x | 1 | Visão Celeste EC | S | - |
04 | 11.07.2015 | 10:00 | JL | C.A Potengi | 0 | x | 7 | Globo FC | S | - |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
05 | 18.07.2015 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | Palmeira | 1 | x | 1 | Potiguar-M-RN | S | - |
05 | 18.07.2015 | 15:00 | JL | Alecrim | 1 | x | 1 | América de Natal | S | - |
05 | 19.07.2015 | 15:00 | Frasqueirão | ABC | 2 | x | 2 | Santa Cruz - RN | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
05 | 18.07.2015 | 13:00 | JL | C.A Potengi | 0 | x | 3 | Atlético Potiguar | S | - |
05 | 18.07.2015 | 15:00 | Nogueirão | Mossoró E.C | 1 | x | 0 | Visão Celeste EC | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
06 | 24.07.2015 | 15:00 | JL | Atlético Potiguar | 1 | x | 2 | Globo FC | S | - |
06 | 25.07.2015 | 15:00 | JL | C.A Potengi | 1 | x | 3 | Mossoró E.C | S | - |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
06 | 24.07.2015 | 15:00 | Iberezão | Santa Cruz - RN | 1 | x | 0 | Potiguar-M-RN | S | - |
06 | 25.07.2015 | 13:00 | JL | Alecrim | 2 | x | 1 | Palmeira | S | - |
06 | 26.07.2015 | 15:00 | Frasqueirão | ABC | 2 | x | 1 | América de Natal | S | - |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
07 | 01.08.2015 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | Palmeira | 1 | x | 1 | Santa Cruz - RN | S | - |
07 | 01.08.2015 | 15:00 | JL | Alecrim | 2 | x | 1 | ABC | S | - |
07 | 01.08.2015 | 16:00 | Nogueirão | Potiguar-M-RN | 5 | x | 1 | América de Natal | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
07 | 01.08.2015 | 13:00 | JL | C.A Potengi | 1 | x | 2 | Visão Celeste EC | S | - |
07 | 01.08.2015 | 14:00 | Nogueirão | Mossoró E.C | 0 | x | 0 | Globo FC | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
08 | 08.08.2015 | 15:00 | Barretão | Globo FC | 2 | x | 0 | Visão Celeste EC | S | - |
08 | 08.08.2015 | 16:00 | Nogueirão | Mossoró E.C | 2 | x | 1 | Atlético Potiguar | S | - |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
08 | 08.08.2015 | 14:00 | Nogueirão | Potiguar-M-RN | 1 | x | 0 | Alecrim | S | - |
08 | 08.08.2015 | 15:00 | JL | América de Natal | 0 | x | 0 | Santa Cruz - RN | S | - |
08 | 09.08.2015 | 15:00 | Frasqueirão | ABC | 1 | x | 2 | Palmeira | S | - |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
09 | 14.08.2015 | 15:00 | Iberezão | Santa Cruz - RN | 2 | x | 0 | Alecrim | S | - |
09 | 15.08.2015 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | Palmeira | 2 | x | 3 | América de Natal | S | - |
09 | 16.08.2015 | 15:00 | Frasqueirão | ABC | 2 | x | 1 | Potiguar-M-RN | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
09 | 15.08.2015 | 15:00 | JL | Visão Celeste EC | 1 | x | 0 | Atlético Potiguar | S | - |
09 | 15.08.2015 | 15:00 | Barretão | Globo FC | 2 | x | 0 | C.A Potengi | S | - |
Grupo B CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
10 | 19.08.2015 | 15:00 | JL | Visão Celeste EC | 0 | x | 0 | Mossoró E.C | S | - |
10 | 22.08.2015 | 13:00 | JL | Atlético Potiguar | 3 | x | 0 | C.A Potengi | S | - |
Grupo A CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
10 | 22.08.2015 | 15:00 | Nogueirão | Potiguar-M-RN | 1 | x | 1 | Palmeira | S | - |
10 | 22.08.2015 | 15:00 | JL | América de Natal | 1 | x | 1 | Alecrim | S | - |
10 | 22.08.2015 | 15:00 | Iberezão | Santa Cruz - RN | 0 | x | 1 | ABC | S | - |
Grupo C CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
Semi-Final | 29.08.2015 | 15:00 | Nazarenão | Palmeira | 3 | x | 1 | Globo FC | S | - |
Semi-Final | 02.09.2015 | 15:00 | Nogueirão | Mossoró E.C | 1 | x | 1 | Santa Cruz - RN | S | - |
Semi-Final | 05.09.2015 | 15:00 | Barretão | Globo FC | 0 | x | 0 | Palmeira | S | - |
Semi-Final | 09.09.2015 | 15:00 | Iberezão | Santa Cruz - RN | 1 (4) | x | 1 (1) | Mossoró E.C | S | - |
Grupo D CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB-19 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodada | Data | Hora | Local | Time Local | Visitante | |||||
Final | 13.09.2015 | 16:00 | Iberezão | Santa Cruz - RN | 0 | x | 0 | Palmeira | S | - |